Data as of April 2026. Source: Realtor.com.
The O NEALS, CA real estate market (93645) currently shows 3 active listings. Homes are averaging 71 days on the market before going under contract.
Inventory has increased compared to last year, with 1 more homes available — giving buyers more choice.
Homes are selling faster, averaging 71 days on market compared to 147 days last year.
The median listing price has fallen 56.3% year-over-year, from $1,822,500 to $796,000.
Whether you are buying or selling in O NEALS, CA, SELL123.com can help you save significantly on commission — typically 2% compared to traditional 5% broker fees. Call (240) SELL-123 for a free consultation.
Population: 897 · Density: 5.8/mi² · Median household income: $74,538
Typical home value: $0 · Homeownership: 57.5%
| Zip | City / State | Distance | Listings | Market Value | Median $ | Average $ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93645 | O'Neals, CA 93645 | 0.0 mi | 2 | $1,060,400 | $530,200 | $530,200 |
| 93669 | Wishon, CA 93669 | 9.2 mi | 9 | $3,838,896 | $425,000 | $426,544 |
| 93643 | North Fork, CA 93643 | 11.9 mi | 19 | $10,607,206 | $492,700 | $558,274 |
| 93602 | Auberry, CA 93602 | 15.1 mi | 22 | $12,515,052 | $352,450 | $568,866 |
| 93601 | Ahwahnee, CA 93601 | 17.2 mi | 16 | $13,376,368 | $545,900 | $836,023 |
| 93619 | Clovis, CA 93619 | 17.3 mi | 301 | $269,368,813 | $597,225 | $894,913 |
| 93636 | Madera, CA 93636 | 19.1 mi | 145 | $86,096,940 | $537,588 | $593,772 |
| 93605 | Big Creek, CA 93605 | 20.3 mi | 1 | $210,000 | $210,000 | $210,000 |
| 93667 | Tollhouse, CA 93667 | 21.6 mi | 7 | $3,248,000 | $475,000 | $464,000 |
| 93611 | Clovis, CA 93611 | 23.7 mi | 84 | $43,231,776 | $481,063 | $514,664 |
| 93612 | Clovis, CA 93612 | 24.6 mi | 68 | $27,328,928 | $379,000 | $401,896 |
| 93710 | Fresno, CA 93710 | 24.9 mi | 45 | $18,339,300 | $414,425 | $407,540 |
| 93711 | Fresno, CA 93711 | 25.7 mi | 123 | $90,763,914 | $562,238 | $737,918 |
As of April 2026, there are 3 active listings in O NEALS, CA (zip code 93645), compared to 2 the prior year.
The median listing price in O NEALS, CA 93645 is $796,000 as of April 2026, a 56.3% decrease from $1,822,500 the prior year.
Homes in O NEALS, CA 93645 spend an average of 71 days on the market before going under contract, compared to 147 days the prior year.
Based on current inventory and days-on-market data as of April 2026, O NEALS, CA 93645 is currently a Balanced Market. Inventory has increased compared to last year, with 1 more homes available — giving buyers more choice. Homes are selling faster, averaging 71 days on market compared to 147 days last year.
With SELL123.com's maximum 3% commission, sellers in O NEALS, CA 93645 save an estimated $15,920 compared to a typical 5% commission on the median listing price of $796,000. Our fee structure: 1% listing + 2% selling broker — no additional buyer or seller fees. Call (240) SELL-123 or email info@SELL123.com for a free consultation.